|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,002
|
900–1100
|
15:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,112
|
1000–1300
|
23:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,111
|
1100–1300
|
18:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,096
|
900–1200
|
32:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,126
|
1100–1300
|
14:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,143
|
1000–1300
|
20:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,159
|
1100–1300
|
38:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,142
|
1100–1300
|
25:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,157
|
1100–1400
|
25:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
984
|
900–1600
|
21:09
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
63%
|
-17
|
1,174
|
1000–1300
|
50:36
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,159
|
800–1400
|
20:46
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,143
|
1100–1300
|
13:39
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
971
|
800–1400
|
26:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
875
|
800–1000
|
25:10
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,126
|
1100–1300
|
14:28
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
887
|
800–1000
|
27:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,111
|
1000–1300
|
39:11
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,129
|
1000–1200
|
19:46
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,144
|
1000–1400
|
37:58
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|