|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
1,259
|
800–1300
|
12:41
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,243
|
1000–1300
|
29:43
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,225
|
800–1400
|
31:17
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Semois
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,244
|
1200–1300
|
26:48
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
1,225
|
1200–1300
|
24:19
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,208
|
1200–1300
|
11:21
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,243
|
1200–1300
|
03:45
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,259
|
1200–1300
|
15:19
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,222
|
1200–1300
|
06:54
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,261
|
1000–1400
|
16:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,275
|
1000–1500
|
23:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,260
|
1000–1400
|
08:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,236
|
1200–1300
|
33:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,222
|
1100–1300
|
13:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,242
|
600–1300
|
18:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,233
|
600–1300
|
37:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,208
|
1100–1300
|
30:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,220
|
1200–1400
|
16:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,268
|
1100–1300
|
37:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
1,249
|
1100–1400
|
06:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|