|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
977
|
900–1200
|
32:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
902
|
800–1000
|
19:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
916
|
800–1100
|
23:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
899
|
700–1000
|
33:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
914
|
800–1100
|
15:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
898
|
800–1000
|
26:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
911
|
600–1000
|
37:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
928
|
800–1100
|
27:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
941
|
700–1300
|
38:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
27:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
980
|
900–1300
|
14:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
924
|
600–1300
|
13:08
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
904
|
900–1100
|
41:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
912
|
800–1200
|
21:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
928
|
900–1000
|
10:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
941
|
800–1100
|
21:29
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
957
|
900–1000
|
37:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
973
|
900–1000
|
13:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
980
|
900–1300
|
08:36
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
964
|
800–1200
|
17:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|