|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,066
|
1000–1200
|
33:33
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,031
|
800–1200
|
37:22
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,017
|
1000–1400
|
20:15
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,082
|
1000–1100
|
18:23
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
10:35
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,065
|
900–1200
|
27:56
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,017
|
1000–1200
|
19:33
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,032
|
900–1100
|
40:40
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,049
|
1000–1100
|
05:51
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,047
|
1000–1200
|
56:05
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
19:14
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,062
|
1000–1100
|
30:03
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,048
|
700–1200
|
16:02
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,062
|
900–1300
|
23:18
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,023
|
800–1100
|
16:16
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,038
|
900–1100
|
18:48
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,050
|
800–1300
|
34:05
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,065
|
900–1100
|
19:37
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
23%
|
-11
|
1,065
|
1000–1400
|
22:48
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,048
|
800–1300
|
35:19
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|