|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,166
|
1000–1200
|
19:54
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,279
|
1100–1600
|
38:58
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,086
|
900–1300
|
22:03
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
72%
|
+12
|
1,086
|
900–1200
|
18:24
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,149
|
1100–1200
|
19:32
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,136
|
1000–1200
|
23:33
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,264
|
1200–1300
|
14:14
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,202
|
1200–1500
|
06:03
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,248
|
1200–1400
|
32:46
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
1%
|
-2
|
1,203
|
1000–1700
|
21:08
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,219
|
1100–1300
|
09:02
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,229
|
1000–1400
|
22:30
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,263
|
1100–1400
|
21:39
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,120
|
1100–1200
|
10:43
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,248
|
1100–1300
|
28:24
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,136
|
1000–1200
|
21:00
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,125
|
900–1200
|
05:56
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,217
|
1100–1500
|
30:39
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
19%
|
+22
|
1,195
|
1000–1400
|
26:58
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
81%
|
-22
|
1,147
|
900–1200
|
28:42
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|