|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
967
|
700–1400
|
23:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
882
|
800–1000
|
21:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
895
|
800–1000
|
34:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
879
|
800–900
|
27:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
863
|
800–900
|
38:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
975
|
800–1200
|
30:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
957
|
800–1200
|
23:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
845
|
800–1000
|
26:56
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
962
|
900–1400
|
12:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
975
|
700–1300
|
22:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
992
|
900–1100
|
27:43
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
849
|
800–1300
|
11:13
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,004
|
900–1300
|
19:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
989
|
900–1100
|
15:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
879
|
700–1000
|
26:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
865
|
700–1000
|
24:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
965
|
900–1100
|
20:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
965
|
900–1100
|
49:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
984
|
900–1100
|
32:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
966
|
900–1200
|
12:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|