|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
84%
|
+9
|
1,530
|
1200–1600
|
16:22
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
1,520
|
1400–1800
|
21:15
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,505
|
1100–1600
|
21:58
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
1,486
|
1200–1500
|
37:56
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,479
|
1200–1700
|
25:06
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
79%
|
-22
|
1,501
|
1300–1700
|
25:02
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
93%
|
+5
|
1,496
|
1000–1500
|
09:12
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
90%
|
-25
|
1,521
|
1100–1600
|
42:37
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,535
|
1400–1600
|
34:00
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,548
|
1400–1600
|
17:37
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,559
|
1500–2000
|
26:32
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,548
|
1400–1700
|
23:13
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,566
|
1200–1600
|
33:27
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
96%
|
+4
|
1,562
|
1200–1600
|
17:27
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,593
|
1500–1600
|
21:01
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,574
|
1300–1600
|
26:26
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,585
|
1000–1600
|
22:25
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,578
|
1200–1600
|
28:00
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,568
|
1100–1600
|
08:22
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
1,562
|
800–1600
|
13:15
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|