| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 243 | 109 | 134 | 44.9% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 223 | 105 | 118 | 47.1% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 189 | 96 | 93 | 50.8% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 188 | 87 | 101 | 46.3% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 96 | 41 | 55 | 42.7% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 91 | 41 | 50 | 45.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 89 | 38 | 51 | 42.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 86 | 43 | 43 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 82 | 32 | 50 | 39.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 79 | 36 | 43 | 45.6% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 78 | 35 | 43 | 44.9% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 58 | 22 | 36 | 37.9% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 50 | 26 | 24 | 52.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 41 | 25 | 16 | 61.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 29 | 6 | 23 | 20.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 20 | 8 | 12 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 20 | 7 | 13 | 35.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18.2% |
|
| (8p) sittard autumn - no bridges | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% |
|
| ahtyceshi | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| prototyp 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) red ball espresso | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) knockout ii | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| rivervalley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| okinawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) mignano gap with bridges | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| islands v2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| tobruk_v2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| trench war 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| backup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8p) safe haven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| hokake bridge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| gap2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) seatown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8p) potenza defense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| islands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| into the breach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| acholousriver2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) duclair | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| the palm forest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ilhaca (8) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|