| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 225 | 124 | 101 | 55.1% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 221 | 129 | 92 | 58.4% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 216 | 102 | 114 | 47.2% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 208 | 116 | 92 | 55.8% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 206 | 97 | 109 | 47.1% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 201 | 103 | 98 | 51.2% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 182 | 103 | 79 | 56.6% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 182 | 110 | 72 | 60.4% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 180 | 100 | 80 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 173 | 72 | 101 | 41.6% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 168 | 100 | 68 | 59.5% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 160 | 89 | 71 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 157 | 81 | 76 | 51.6% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 147 | 77 | 70 | 52.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 142 | 78 | 64 | 54.9% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 141 | 76 | 65 | 53.9% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 125 | 77 | 48 | 61.6% |
|
| (2) Langres | 118 | 66 | 52 | 55.9% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 117 | 70 | 47 | 59.8% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 115 | 58 | 57 | 50.4% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 110 | 69 | 41 | 62.7% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 100 | 56 | 44 | 56.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 87 | 54 | 33 | 62.1% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 83 | 47 | 36 | 56.6% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 83 | 50 | 33 | 60.2% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 80 | 51 | 29 | 63.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 72 | 45 | 27 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 68 | 36 | 32 | 52.9% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 62 | 32 | 30 | 51.6% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 57 | 25 | 32 | 43.9% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 57 | 38 | 19 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 53 | 26 | 27 | 49.1% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 52 | 33 | 19 | 63.5% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 46 | 25 | 21 | 54.3% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 45 | 30 | 15 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 40 | 18 | 22 | 45.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 38 | 25 | 13 | 65.8% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 35 | 16 | 19 | 45.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 34 | 18 | 16 | 52.9% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 28 | 18 | 10 | 64.3% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 26 | 16 | 10 | 61.5% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 23 | 19 | 4 | 82.6% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 20 | 8 | 12 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Semois | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
|
| sousse_stronghold_8p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|