|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
1,097
|
700–1300
|
38:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
965
|
900–1000
|
20:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,110
|
1000–1200
|
36:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,124
|
900–1300
|
19:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,110
|
1000–1200
|
56:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
950
|
900–1000
|
21:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,121
|
1100–1400
|
27:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,067
|
700–1200
|
31:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,136
|
1100–1200
|
17:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
983
|
900–1200
|
33:05
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
41%
|
-15
|
965
|
900–1200
|
01:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
1,142
|
900–1600
|
06:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
969
|
900–1000
|
24:49
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
975
|
800–1000
|
26:57
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
984
|
800–1100
|
21:40
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
960
|
800–1000
|
19:06
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,084
|
900–1200
|
14:43
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,001
|
600–1300
|
26:25
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
938
|
700–1200
|
26:44
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,061
|
900–1400
|
36:38
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|