|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,305
|
1000–1600
|
35:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,259
|
1100–1300
|
40:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,275
|
1200–1400
|
31:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,290
|
1200–1600
|
18:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,275
|
1200–1500
|
19:59
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,262
|
1100–1500
|
05:36
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,246
|
1200–1400
|
27:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,231
|
1000–1400
|
01:20
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
-20
|
1,251
|
1000–1400
|
18:51
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
1,264
|
1200–1600
|
08:12
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,254
|
1000–1400
|
19:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,241
|
1100–1300
|
16:35
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
1,235
|
900–1400
|
15:35
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,246
|
1000–1600
|
06:15
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,261
|
1000–1600
|
28:35
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,246
|
1100–1300
|
12:34
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+12
|
1,234
|
800–1400
|
21:18
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,247
|
900–1300
|
10:32
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,291
|
1100–1300
|
10:27
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,307
|
900–1600
|
09:24
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|