Makros
Best Rank
#21
Peak ELO
1,861
Career W/L
2078W
–
1134L
Win Rate
64.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,167
|
900–1200
|
23:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,179
|
900–1200
|
40:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,182
|
1000–1200
|
15:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,199
|
1000–1200
|
13:00
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
90%
|
+7
|
1,854
|
900–1900
|
39:18
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
1,805
|
1000–1900
|
14:14
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
1,848
|
1400–1900
|
40:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,815
|
1800–2000
|
40:24
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
1,804
|
1300–1900
|
33:29
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,191
|
800–1200
|
17:02
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,841
|
1500–2000
|
25:34
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,832
|
1500–1900
|
29:48
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,848
|
1300–1900
|
08:10
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
76%
|
-20
|
1,868
|
1300–1900
|
20:00
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,796
|
1300–1800
|
30:09
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
98%
|
+2
|
1,794
|
1200–1800
|
13:43
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,808
|
1700–1900
|
23:04
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
1,888
|
1300–1900
|
14:29
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,778
|
1700–1900
|
20:42
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,794
|
1700–1800
|
16:18
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|