Mr.TtoYou
Best Rank
#665
Peak ELO
1,309
Career W/L
1318W
–
1230L
Win Rate
51.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
-20
|
1,187
|
1000–1300
|
26:33
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
1,315
|
1200–1700
|
12:56
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,224
|
1100–1400
|
18:46
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,236
|
1200–1500
|
10:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,252
|
1100–1300
|
28:44
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
1,233
|
1100–1400
|
15:40
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,242
|
1200–1500
|
12:51
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
1,262
|
1000–1300
|
07:39
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
86%
|
+9
|
1,306
|
1100–1700
|
22:51
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,292
|
900–1400
|
17:00
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,250
|
1000–1300
|
10:04
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,236
|
1100–1400
|
14:12
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,308
|
1100–1500
|
10:52
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,228
|
1000–1300
|
25:59
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
1,236
|
1200–1500
|
19:38
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,225
|
1000–1300
|
05:25
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,213
|
900–1400
|
16:09
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,323
|
1200–1600
|
01:42
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
74%
|
-21
|
1,234
|
800–1300
|
22:54
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,249
|
1100–1400
|
11:51
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|