Diavolus
Best Rank
#1,146
Peak ELO
1,250
Career W/L
1068W
–
997L
Win Rate
51.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
71%
|
-21
|
1,292
|
700–1400
|
21:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
72%
|
-21
|
1,271
|
700–1400
|
19:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,278
|
1200–1600
|
12:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,293
|
1200–1500
|
13:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,281
|
1100–1400
|
47:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,270
|
1100–1500
|
21:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,285
|
1100–1300
|
15:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,279
|
900–1400
|
24:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,265
|
1100–1300
|
24:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,256
|
900–1300
|
08:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,240
|
1100–1300
|
33:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,231
|
1000–1400
|
06:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,109
|
1000–1200
|
21:07
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
1,252
|
900–1300
|
09:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,270
|
1100–1400
|
15:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,285
|
1100–1400
|
08:05
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,272
|
1200–1600
|
24:16
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,262
|
1100–1600
|
17:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
1,280
|
1100–1300
|
25:50
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
1,270
|
1200–1600
|
07:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|