|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
994
|
600–1100
|
72:08
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
980
|
700–1100
|
23:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
993
|
800–1300
|
21:39
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
976
|
900–1100
|
40:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
993
|
700–1300
|
23:04
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
965
|
700–1100
|
35:27
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
984
|
800–1100
|
25:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
998
|
800–1300
|
15:25
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,012
|
900–1200
|
25:14
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
998
|
900–1000
|
27:37
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
982
|
900–1000
|
15:24
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
995
|
900–1200
|
26:34
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
75%
|
-21
|
1,016
|
800–1200
|
26:04
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,003
|
900–1200
|
21:25
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
989
|
800–1200
|
08:05
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
974
|
900–1200
|
12:29
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
990
|
900–1200
|
24:03
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
976
|
800–1300
|
11:03
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
960
|
800–1100
|
51:11
|
31 Mar 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
+13
|
947
|
600–1100
|
26:09
|
31 Mar 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|