Ovoo
Best Rank
#169
Peak ELO
1,714
Career W/L
282W
–
160L
Win Rate
63.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,223
|
1000–1400
|
21:30
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,225
|
900–1500
|
31:55
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,236
|
1000–1400
|
19:00
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,237
|
1100–1500
|
27:10
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,701
|
1300–1800
|
21:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,227
|
1000–1400
|
39:58
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,237
|
1100–1400
|
06:44
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,248
|
1200–1600
|
18:09
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,242
|
1200–2100
|
10:26
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,684
|
1000–2000
|
26:02
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
1,668
|
900–1700
|
15:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,668
|
1000–1700
|
25:27
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,256
|
900–1400
|
27:41
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,274
|
1100–1400
|
15:23
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,288
|
1200–1500
|
16:39
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,298
|
1200–1700
|
18:44
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
71%
|
-21
|
1,319
|
1200–1600
|
05:36
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
-18
|
1,349
|
1200–1600
|
05:35
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,349
|
1300–1600
|
13:03
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
74%
|
-21
|
1,370
|
1200–1600
|
14:55
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|