|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
982
|
700–1200
|
29:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
967
|
800–1100
|
16:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
958
|
700–1100
|
15:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
943
|
800–1100
|
15:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
959
|
800–1000
|
27:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
971
|
800–1100
|
47:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
968
|
800–1100
|
28:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
968
|
600–1000
|
17:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,057
|
1000–1200
|
19:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
982
|
800–1100
|
21:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,001
|
900–1100
|
16:54
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
999
|
700–1100
|
26:08
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,014
|
900–1100
|
56:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
986
|
700–1100
|
25:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
957
|
900–1100
|
27:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
971
|
800–1200
|
14:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
957
|
900–1100
|
12:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
945
|
800–1100
|
21:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
973
|
800–1100
|
43:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
992
|
600–1300
|
16:51
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|