|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
13%
|
+24
|
1,770
|
1500–2100
|
36:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,563
|
1300–1600
|
14:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
84%
|
+9
|
1,620
|
1300–1700
|
29:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
1,629
|
1400–1800
|
06:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,640
|
1100–1700
|
33:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,629
|
1300–1700
|
16:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,640
|
1300–1800
|
21:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,894
|
1400–2100
|
13:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
1,717
|
1400–1900
|
58:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,729
|
1600–2200
|
07:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,736
|
1600–2600
|
07:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,758
|
1400–1800
|
11:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
78%
|
+11
|
1,552
|
1300–1700
|
14:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
84%
|
-22
|
1,574
|
1100–1600
|
34:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,769
|
1500–1900
|
09:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,781
|
1300–1900
|
19:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,765
|
1700–1900
|
20:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,561
|
1200–1700
|
12:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,625
|
1400–1800
|
10:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,887
|
1300–1900
|
09:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|