geizd
Best Rank
#3,679
Peak ELO
1,059
Career W/L
198W
–
284L
Win Rate
41.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
710
|
500–800
|
41:25
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
731
|
700–900
|
18:49
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
731
|
600–900
|
30:43
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
714
|
700–900
|
21:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
697
|
600–900
|
20:04
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
682
|
600–900
|
20:41
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
696
|
600–800
|
39:09
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
686
|
500–700
|
18:51
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
700
|
700–900
|
46:04
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
714
|
700–900
|
29:28
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
803
|
800–1000
|
18:31
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
817
|
700–900
|
16:43
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
723
|
700–1100
|
29:56
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
734
|
700–1000
|
17:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
745
|
700–900
|
15:54
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
735
|
500–1000
|
21:06
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
23%
|
+21
|
714
|
600–900
|
28:45
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
701
|
600–800
|
31:15
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
704
|
600–800
|
27:59
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
704
|
600–800
|
25:32
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|