|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,312
|
1100–1400
|
25:07
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,400
|
1200–1700
|
14:18
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,179
|
1100–1200
|
16:44
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,094
|
900–1200
|
19:27
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,413
|
1300–1600
|
11:48
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,082
|
900–1200
|
33:28
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,098
|
900–1200
|
06:36
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,194
|
1100–1500
|
21:40
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,278
|
1100–1700
|
14:10
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,194
|
1100–1300
|
26:42
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,116
|
1000–1300
|
25:04
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,316
|
1300–1800
|
08:57
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,318
|
1200–1800
|
20:40
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,426
|
1100–1500
|
08:07
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,397
|
1100–1600
|
10:27
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,276
|
1200–1400
|
19:08
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
1,327
|
1200–1700
|
12:56
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,217
|
1100–1300
|
11:17
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
2%
|
-3
|
1,331
|
1300–2100
|
23:13
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,293
|
1200–1300
|
13:36
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|