| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 146 | 77 | 69 | 52.7% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 130 | 62 | 68 | 47.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 117 | 52 | 65 | 44.4% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 110 | 59 | 51 | 53.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 109 | 52 | 57 | 47.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 100 | 49 | 51 | 49.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 82 | 47 | 35 | 57.3% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 82 | 34 | 48 | 41.5% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 79 | 41 | 38 | 51.9% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 73 | 43 | 30 | 58.9% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 65 | 34 | 31 | 52.3% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 63 | 35 | 28 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 60 | 32 | 28 | 53.3% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 60 | 21 | 39 | 35.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 48 | 23 | 25 | 47.9% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 44 | 21 | 23 | 47.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 36 | 22 | 14 | 61.1% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 24 | 13 | 11 | 54.2% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 21 | 15 | 6 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
|
| laststand | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| fuel depot | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| remagen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
|
| (8) warfare | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| sousse_stronghold_8p | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (8) knockout ii | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) l'aquila_edited | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) legno del mattino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) tobruk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Langres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) battle of monte cassino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| depot | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| gatesofhell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| leningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| godless lands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| al-waha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) infinity valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sweet lake city | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| utah beach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) comp stomp iii - horde mode | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| desert_choke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ven_provenance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|