| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 219 | 124 | 95 | 56.6% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 217 | 118 | 99 | 54.4% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 210 | 112 | 98 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 198 | 114 | 84 | 57.6% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 170 | 106 | 64 | 62.4% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 156 | 90 | 66 | 57.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 149 | 85 | 64 | 57.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 136 | 79 | 57 | 58.1% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 135 | 76 | 59 | 56.3% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 132 | 71 | 61 | 53.8% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 124 | 66 | 58 | 53.2% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 116 | 52 | 64 | 44.8% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 115 | 54 | 61 | 47.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 112 | 60 | 52 | 53.6% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 112 | 62 | 50 | 55.4% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 108 | 63 | 45 | 58.3% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 106 | 54 | 52 | 50.9% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 101 | 56 | 45 | 55.4% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 98 | 57 | 41 | 58.2% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 95 | 53 | 42 | 55.8% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 94 | 66 | 28 | 70.2% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 86 | 49 | 37 | 57.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 86 | 51 | 35 | 59.3% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 81 | 49 | 32 | 60.5% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 78 | 39 | 39 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 74 | 46 | 28 | 62.2% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 74 | 36 | 38 | 48.6% |
|
| (2) Semois | 69 | 36 | 33 | 52.2% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 67 | 43 | 24 | 64.2% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 66 | 36 | 30 | 54.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 57 | 31 | 26 | 54.4% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 50 | 32 | 18 | 64.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 46 | 29 | 17 | 63.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 42 | 19 | 23 | 45.2% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 39 | 16 | 23 | 41.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 39 | 24 | 15 | 61.5% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 39 | 23 | 16 | 59.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 37 | 18 | 19 | 48.6% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 37 | 17 | 20 | 45.9% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 33 | 20 | 13 | 60.6% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 23 | 11 | 12 | 47.8% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 21 | 17 | 4 | 81.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 19 | 7 | 12 | 36.8% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|