|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-18
|
980
|
700–1200
|
36:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
945
|
800–1000
|
16:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,121
|
1100–1300
|
29:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
962
|
900–1100
|
28:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
996
|
900–1000
|
19:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,136
|
900–1400
|
36:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
34%
|
+20
|
1,116
|
900–1400
|
28:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,129
|
1000–1200
|
33:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,112
|
1000–1200
|
09:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,114
|
1000–1200
|
24:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,114
|
1000–1200
|
18:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,128
|
900–1400
|
22:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,115
|
900–1200
|
09:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,097
|
1000–1300
|
05:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,112
|
900–1400
|
13:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,127
|
1100–1200
|
13:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,142
|
1000–1300
|
05:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,128
|
900–1200
|
23:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,111
|
900–1200
|
26:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,102
|
800–1200
|
28:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|