conquedore
Best Rank
#4,776
Peak ELO
976
Career W/L
530W
–
647L
Win Rate
45.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
887
|
800–900
|
23:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
870
|
800–1000
|
23:34
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-41
|
1,045
|
900–1300
|
17:22
|
12 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
850
|
600–900
|
45:54
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
859
|
700–1100
|
07:58
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
76%
|
-20
|
879
|
600–1000
|
43:17
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
865
|
800–1000
|
26:48
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
850
|
800–900
|
06:42
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
866
|
800–1000
|
28:53
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
849
|
700–1000
|
45:40
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
862
|
800–1000
|
23:00
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
848
|
700–900
|
36:20
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
862
|
700–900
|
42:08
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
871
|
700–1100
|
40:10
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
856
|
500–900
|
44:39
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
840
|
800–1100
|
22:05
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
854
|
700–1000
|
20:34
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
870
|
800–900
|
32:17
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
853
|
800–1000
|
16:41
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
871
|
700–1000
|
23:12
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|