|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,002
|
800–1100
|
16:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
981
|
700–1000
|
18:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
980
|
700–1000
|
26:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
988
|
700–1100
|
18:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
997
|
800–1100
|
22:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
980
|
600–1000
|
19:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,039
|
800–1100
|
12:28
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,053
|
900–1100
|
22:35
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,053
|
800–1100
|
21:46
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
583
|
500–1000
|
19:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,066
|
900–1200
|
10:06
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,050
|
1000–1100
|
13:30
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,036
|
800–1100
|
24:08
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
570
|
500–900
|
21:43
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,022
|
800–1100
|
05:41
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
81%
|
+10
|
1,012
|
100–1100
|
22:30
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,012
|
800–1100
|
34:22
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
99%
|
+2
|
983
|
800–1600
|
10:30
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,024
|
900–1200
|
30:47
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
996
|
800–1000
|
15:59
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|