|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
1,327
|
900–1400
|
46:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
68%
|
-18
|
1,345
|
800–1400
|
19:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
1,227
|
1000–1600
|
19:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,213
|
1000–1700
|
15:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,198
|
1000–1700
|
12:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,342
|
1000–1600
|
18:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,351
|
1200–1600
|
21:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
23%
|
+20
|
1,331
|
1200–1500
|
30:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,320
|
1100–1400
|
16:13
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
18%
|
-10
|
1,330
|
1200–1500
|
15:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,366
|
1200–1400
|
06:54
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,366
|
1200–1400
|
10:57
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
1,370
|
1200–1700
|
08:54
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,382
|
1300–1500
|
21:19
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,370
|
1100–1400
|
26:50
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,352
|
1100–1700
|
34:27
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,337
|
1100–1400
|
36:51
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,326
|
1100–1400
|
17:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,312
|
1200–1400
|
12:35
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,316
|
900–1400
|
13:11
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|