|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
576
|
500–800
|
45:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
556
|
300–800
|
33:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
550
|
0–700
|
15:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
846
|
700–900
|
06:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
831
|
700–1000
|
30:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
9%
|
-23
|
953
|
900–1300
|
17:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
677
|
400–800
|
27:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
693
|
600–800
|
12:30
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
750
|
600–900
|
29:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
701
|
700–1000
|
08:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
-40
|
880
|
700–1000
|
37:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-38
|
918
|
700–1000
|
42:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
60%
|
+31
|
942
|
700–1100
|
20:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
63%
|
+30
|
973
|
900–1100
|
35:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
689
|
500–800
|
34:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
564
|
400–800
|
29:19
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
31%
|
-31
|
973
|
900–1300
|
27:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-36
|
954
|
800–1100
|
15:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
60%
|
+34
|
939
|
800–1000
|
26:05
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
78%
|
+25
|
1,080
|
900–1100
|
16:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|