|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
669
|
600–800
|
29:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
13%
|
+24
|
645
|
500–1000
|
24:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
633
|
300–700
|
48:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
652
|
400–800
|
51:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
650
|
400–700
|
13:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
653
|
500–800
|
13:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
653
|
500–1000
|
23:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
638
|
500–700
|
37:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
639
|
600–800
|
18:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
639
|
400–900
|
15:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
657
|
100–800
|
39:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
82%
|
-23
|
675
|
300–800
|
31:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
693
|
400–700
|
18:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
676
|
600–900
|
58:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
668
|
300–900
|
10:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
652
|
500–700
|
39:37
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
666
|
600–900
|
41:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
668
|
600–900
|
22:57
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
668
|
500–900
|
24:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
667
|
600–800
|
15:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|