|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,172
|
1000–1300
|
15:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,391
|
1100–1400
|
14:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,400
|
1300–1900
|
18:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,158
|
1000–1300
|
09:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,157
|
1000–1200
|
17:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,157
|
1000–1500
|
38:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,420
|
800–1600
|
34:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,144
|
800–1200
|
19:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
1,429
|
1400–1900
|
14:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,412
|
1000–1500
|
30:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,399
|
900–1600
|
26:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,384
|
1200–1400
|
09:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,399
|
1200–1400
|
22:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,156
|
900–1400
|
16:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,167
|
1100–1300
|
33:35
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,183
|
1100–1300
|
38:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
1,379
|
1100–1500
|
15:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
54%
|
-15
|
1,198
|
1100–1300
|
03:04
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,211
|
1000–1400
|
32:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,365
|
1000–1600
|
53:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|