Blacy
Best Rank
#2,618
Peak ELO
1,082
Career W/L
563W
–
568L
Win Rate
49.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,018
|
900–1100
|
36:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,004
|
800–1100
|
20:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,018
|
1000–1100
|
14:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,031
|
1000–1400
|
22:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,044
|
900–1200
|
17:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,056
|
1000–1300
|
12:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,073
|
900–1100
|
18:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,059
|
800–1200
|
26:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,044
|
700–1500
|
20:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,028
|
900–1200
|
14:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,040
|
900–1500
|
01:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,056
|
900–1100
|
23:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,068
|
900–1400
|
12:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,084
|
1000–1200
|
35:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,100
|
800–1300
|
41:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
29%
|
-10
|
1,110
|
1100–1300
|
13:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,126
|
900–1300
|
23:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
1,134
|
1000–1400
|
12:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,149
|
1100–1300
|
61:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,077
|
900–1100
|
31:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|