Inframan007
Best Rank
#8,270
Peak ELO
952
Career W/L
505W
–
564L
Win Rate
47.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
903
|
800–1200
|
14:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
918
|
500–1300
|
28:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
903
|
800–1100
|
13:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
881
|
700–1200
|
46:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
863
|
800–1000
|
42:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
875
|
800–1100
|
22:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
889
|
600–900
|
48:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
871
|
600–900
|
45:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
863
|
500–900
|
45:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
850
|
600–900
|
10:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
893
|
800–1100
|
46:00
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
903
|
800–1100
|
36:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
845
|
600–900
|
45:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
862
|
600–1100
|
40:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
860
|
800–1100
|
22:31
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
846
|
700–1100
|
36:01
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
859
|
600–1100
|
40:56
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
844
|
600–1000
|
27:51
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
832
|
700–1000
|
14:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
848
|
600–1100
|
36:02
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|