|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,223
|
1100–1300
|
36:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,236
|
1200–1400
|
36:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,250
|
1100–1300
|
28:39
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,290
|
1200–1400
|
30:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
81%
|
-22
|
1,290
|
1200–1700
|
06:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,304
|
1200–1400
|
17:05
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,290
|
1200–1300
|
33:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,305
|
1200–1400
|
13:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,294
|
1200–1500
|
28:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,312
|
1200–1400
|
52:15
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
86%
|
-24
|
1,336
|
1200–1600
|
09:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,342
|
1200–1400
|
10:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
80%
|
-22
|
1,342
|
1100–1500
|
05:51
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,355
|
1300–1500
|
28:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,344
|
1200–1400
|
21:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,334
|
1100–1400
|
45:14
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,320
|
1100–1400
|
17:32
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,336
|
1300–1600
|
07:11
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,336
|
1300–1700
|
21:05
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,354
|
1200–1400
|
17:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|