SaintJam
Best Rank
#418
Peak ELO
1,495
Career W/L
863W
–
688L
Win Rate
55.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
22%
|
+21
|
1,474
|
1000–1800
|
24:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,428
|
1400–1600
|
16:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
89%
|
-24
|
1,452
|
1000–1500
|
08:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
1,495
|
1300–1800
|
07:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,509
|
1400–1600
|
13:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,521
|
1500–1700
|
08:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,531
|
1400–1900
|
18:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,518
|
1300–1600
|
23:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,468
|
1300–1500
|
32:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,501
|
1400–1700
|
35:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,513
|
1400–1700
|
43:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,499
|
1300–1600
|
22:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,489
|
1000–1500
|
22:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
1,485
|
1000–1600
|
12:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,469
|
1400–1600
|
47:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
75%
|
+9
|
1,460
|
1100–1500
|
33:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,459
|
1300–1700
|
21:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
1,468
|
1300–1700
|
10:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,452
|
1200–1700
|
27:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
1,453
|
900–1500
|
13:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|