|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
30%
|
+21
|
613
|
600–1600
|
19:01
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
613
|
300–700
|
09:16
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
731
|
600–900
|
27:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
745
|
700–900
|
42:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
728
|
600–800
|
47:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
715
|
300–800
|
46:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
858
|
800–1000
|
37:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
848
|
700–900
|
48:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
862
|
800–1200
|
30:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
627
|
600–1500
|
18:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
613
|
600–1500
|
47:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
831
|
700–1000
|
24:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
844
|
700–900
|
23:33
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
831
|
700–900
|
27:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
25%
|
-9
|
622
|
600–1500
|
27:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
605
|
300–700
|
12:41
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
25%
|
+22
|
583
|
300–800
|
43:26
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
597
|
500–800
|
10:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
26%
|
+21
|
576
|
500–800
|
30:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
727
|
700–1300
|
34:36
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|