| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 377 | 214 | 163 | 56.8% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 359 | 202 | 157 | 56.3% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 255 | 133 | 122 | 52.2% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 247 | 126 | 121 | 51.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 240 | 123 | 117 | 51.2% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 238 | 134 | 104 | 56.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 229 | 129 | 100 | 56.3% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 227 | 130 | 97 | 57.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 209 | 116 | 93 | 55.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 198 | 99 | 99 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 185 | 88 | 97 | 47.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 180 | 95 | 85 | 52.8% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 178 | 100 | 78 | 56.2% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 176 | 92 | 84 | 52.3% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 166 | 79 | 87 | 47.6% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 154 | 79 | 75 | 51.3% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 141 | 79 | 62 | 56.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 138 | 72 | 66 | 52.2% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 135 | 65 | 70 | 48.1% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 128 | 62 | 66 | 48.4% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 117 | 53 | 64 | 45.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 108 | 61 | 47 | 56.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 107 | 53 | 54 | 49.5% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 92 | 52 | 40 | 56.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 68 | 36 | 32 | 52.9% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 58 | 29 | 29 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 46 | 26 | 20 | 56.5% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 46 | 23 | 23 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 36 | 19 | 17 | 52.8% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 35 | 16 | 19 | 45.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 34 | 16 | 18 | 47.1% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 29 | 14 | 15 | 48.3% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 28 | 14 | 14 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 20 | 8 | 12 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 17 | 5 | 12 | 29.4% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| oasis depot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sousse_stronghold_8p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|