|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
980
|
800–1300
|
15:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
971
|
800–1300
|
33:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
964
|
900–1100
|
36:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
954
|
800–1200
|
37:37
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
967
|
800–1200
|
19:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
951
|
800–1000
|
26:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
969
|
900–1300
|
17:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
954
|
900–1100
|
19:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
938
|
800–1000
|
12:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
952
|
900–1100
|
22:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
939
|
800–1000
|
19:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
954
|
900–1100
|
21:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
967
|
900–1200
|
16:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
925
|
800–1000
|
47:54
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
857
|
700–1100
|
26:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
979
|
900–1200
|
21:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
964
|
700–1200
|
37:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
984
|
800–1100
|
21:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
913
|
700–1000
|
11:59
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
969
|
900–1000
|
54:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|