江东杰瑞
Best Rank
#2,989
Peak ELO
1,166
Career W/L
756W
–
767L
Win Rate
49.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,018
|
900–1100
|
28:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
08:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,018
|
1000–1100
|
22:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,035
|
800–1300
|
14:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,048
|
800–1500
|
35:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,066
|
800–1500
|
31:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,082
|
1000–1300
|
16:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,113
|
1000–1200
|
29:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,113
|
900–1400
|
17:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,133
|
900–1400
|
38:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
1,133
|
1100–1600
|
06:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,119
|
1000–1200
|
31:56
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,103
|
1000–1200
|
13:23
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,181
|
1100–1200
|
21:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,077
|
900–1300
|
28:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,051
|
900–1100
|
36:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
1,066
|
800–1100
|
08:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,076
|
900–1200
|
51:54
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,088
|
1000–1200
|
41:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,077
|
900–1200
|
25:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|