|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,166
|
1100–1300
|
46:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,192
|
900–1400
|
13:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,179
|
800–1400
|
01:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+10
|
1,182
|
800–1300
|
33:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,166
|
1000–1200
|
15:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,147
|
1100–1500
|
20:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
1,156
|
1000–1600
|
15:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,141
|
1000–1200
|
32:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,127
|
900–1200
|
16:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,144
|
1000–1200
|
06:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,156
|
1100–1400
|
14:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,142
|
800–1400
|
23:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,128
|
800–1400
|
19:55
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,144
|
1100–1200
|
34:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,163
|
1000–1400
|
11:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,176
|
1000–1300
|
16:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,164
|
1000–1200
|
20:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,151
|
1000–1200
|
18:59
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,167
|
900–1400
|
42:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,193
|
1100–1500
|
05:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|