|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,384
|
1200–1400
|
20:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,397
|
1300–1500
|
17:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
68%
|
-20
|
1,417
|
1300–1500
|
19:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,406
|
1300–1500
|
03:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,397
|
1200–1400
|
14:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,414
|
1300–1500
|
27:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,427
|
1400–1500
|
36:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,437
|
1400–1600
|
17:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,405
|
1400–1500
|
15:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,424
|
1300–1500
|
04:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,413
|
1300–1500
|
15:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,420
|
1400–1700
|
13:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
83%
|
-23
|
1,443
|
1200–1500
|
37:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,445
|
1300–1500
|
09:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,429
|
1400–1500
|
16:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,445
|
1400–1500
|
32:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,425
|
1300–1500
|
06:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
3%
|
-2
|
1,427
|
1400–1900
|
27:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
1,066
|
1000–1600
|
19:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,052
|
1000–1700
|
15:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|