|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,143
|
900–1500
|
25:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,157
|
1100–1200
|
45:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,142
|
1100–1300
|
12:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,302
|
1000–1500
|
31:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,319
|
1200–1400
|
34:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,334
|
1300–1400
|
13:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,346
|
1200–1500
|
28:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,333
|
1100–1500
|
05:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,320
|
1200–1400
|
15:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,303
|
1300–1400
|
47:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,319
|
1200–1400
|
41:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,300
|
1200–1500
|
47:10
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,315
|
1300–1500
|
08:56
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,332
|
1200–1400
|
27:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,346
|
1000–1600
|
16:38
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,331
|
1200–1400
|
09:37
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,335
|
1200–1500
|
27:15
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,335
|
1200–1400
|
32:00
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
80%
|
-22
|
1,357
|
1200–1600
|
24:24
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,343
|
1000–1900
|
10:03
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|