|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
919
|
800–1000
|
26:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
907
|
600–1100
|
27:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
891
|
800–900
|
16:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
877
|
800–1000
|
21:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
893
|
600–1000
|
30:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
877
|
800–1100
|
24:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
888
|
800–1100
|
13:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
872
|
700–1000
|
29:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
887
|
700–1100
|
50:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
873
|
800–1000
|
24:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
859
|
800–900
|
06:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
874
|
800–1000
|
06:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
893
|
800–1100
|
18:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
909
|
600–1000
|
26:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
+41
|
1,028
|
900–1300
|
18:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
14%
|
-22
|
1,050
|
1000–1300
|
07:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+39
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
26:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
34%
|
-34
|
1,045
|
900–1300
|
25:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+44
|
1,001
|
900–1200
|
20:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-42
|
1,043
|
900–1200
|
18:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|