hanyew
Best Rank
#10,074
Peak ELO
1,063
Career W/L
12W
–
16L
Win Rate
42.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-38
|
1,015
|
1000–1400
|
16:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+25
|
808
|
600–1000
|
32:52
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
-31
|
839
|
700–900
|
14:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-41
|
1,047
|
900–1500
|
32:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
7%
|
-18
|
1,033
|
1000–1700
|
20:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-29
|
868
|
800–1000
|
42:59
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
-37
|
1,084
|
1000–1600
|
31:21
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
70%
|
-50
|
1,134
|
1100–2200
|
18:02
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
-47
|
1,121
|
1100–1500
|
19:37
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+50
|
1,084
|
1000–1600
|
10:38
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
83%
|
+28
|
985
|
900–1500
|
11:23
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
26%
|
+71
|
1,030
|
1000–1700
|
05:50
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
-53
|
960
|
900–2100
|
15:34
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+60
|
950
|
900–2200
|
25:45
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
34%
|
+48
|
760
|
700–1000
|
19:17
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
25%
|
-27
|
777
|
700–1100
|
21:45
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
78%
|
-50
|
817
|
300–900
|
22:39
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
23%
|
-28
|
835
|
800–1200
|
10:44
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-42
|
947
|
900–1400
|
15:51
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+47
|
890
|
800–1400
|
07:54
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|