|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
720
|
600–900
|
11:01
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
776
|
700–900
|
19:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
738
|
500–800
|
16:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
19%
|
-13
|
878
|
800–1200
|
34:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
884
|
700–1100
|
40:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
747
|
700–1200
|
22:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
732
|
700–1100
|
43:24
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
746
|
700–1100
|
25:10
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
731
|
700–1100
|
23:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
789
|
700–1600
|
24:12
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
28%
|
-12
|
743
|
700–1100
|
20:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
776
|
600–900
|
43:16
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
766
|
600–900
|
17:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
724
|
600–900
|
13:17
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
707
|
500–900
|
12:14
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
782
|
700–1000
|
48:49
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
762
|
700–1100
|
24:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
774
|
700–1200
|
45:34
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
789
|
700–1200
|
33:25
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
804
|
700–1000
|
22:21
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|