Ron
Best Rank
#5,948
Peak ELO
958
Career W/L
604W
–
1154L
Win Rate
34.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
557
|
500–1000
|
49:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
540
|
500–900
|
37:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
260
|
0–700
|
43:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
88%
|
-24
|
564
|
100–700
|
45:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
244
|
100–700
|
32:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
234
|
100–700
|
19:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
551
|
500–900
|
55:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
2%
|
-3
|
554
|
400–1000
|
06:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
541
|
400–700
|
17:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
552
|
400–800
|
13:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
554
|
200–900
|
31:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
535
|
500–1200
|
21:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
515
|
500–900
|
26:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
528
|
500–900
|
41:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
540
|
500–1000
|
05:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
35%
|
-11
|
567
|
500–1200
|
35:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
567
|
500–1200
|
05:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
572
|
300–900
|
09:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
219
|
100–500
|
21:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
14%
|
-8
|
580
|
500–1000
|
34:00
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|