Vic
Best Rank
#96
Peak ELO
1,626
Career W/L
1632W
–
871L
Win Rate
65.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,563
|
1200–1600
|
12:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,565
|
1200–1900
|
05:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
81%
|
-22
|
1,587
|
1200–1600
|
34:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
1,612
|
1200–1700
|
21:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
82%
|
-22
|
1,609
|
1500–2200
|
08:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,617
|
1400–1800
|
32:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
1,611
|
1100–1700
|
31:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,628
|
1500–1800
|
21:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
99%
|
+2
|
1,626
|
1000–1700
|
14:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,612
|
1300–1700
|
46:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
1,617
|
1300–1900
|
28:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,632
|
1500–1800
|
24:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,643
|
1600–1800
|
09:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
22%
|
+21
|
1,605
|
1600–1800
|
22:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,619
|
1600–1800
|
12:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
88%
|
-24
|
1,643
|
1200–1700
|
37:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
87%
|
-24
|
1,667
|
1300–1700
|
28:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,684
|
1600–1800
|
01:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
1,694
|
1600–2000
|
00:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
1,606
|
800–1700
|
25:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|