|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,450
|
1300–1700
|
28:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,328
|
1200–1600
|
25:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,314
|
1200–1400
|
19:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,464
|
1200–1600
|
15:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,439
|
1400–1900
|
19:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,454
|
1200–1600
|
07:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,470
|
1100–1800
|
24:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,461
|
1200–1500
|
27:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
1,455
|
1100–1800
|
24:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,443
|
1200–1500
|
29:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
61%
|
+26
|
1,210
|
1100–1300
|
28:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
73%
|
-44
|
1,254
|
1000–1300
|
22:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
3%
|
-14
|
1,016
|
1000–1600
|
18:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,450
|
1300–1500
|
29:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
1,444
|
1200–1900
|
16:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,429
|
1100–1700
|
48:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,437
|
1300–1900
|
18:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
1,428
|
1000–1500
|
20:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,416
|
1100–1500
|
20:02
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,407
|
1000–1500
|
08:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|