Chunk / Zykxx
Best Rank
#1,487
Peak ELO
1,061
Career W/L
871W
–
959L
Win Rate
47.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
843
|
800–900
|
22:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,045
|
800–1100
|
06:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
858
|
700–1100
|
10:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
839
|
700–900
|
33:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,061
|
1000–1100
|
20:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
855
|
800–1000
|
21:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,077
|
800–1400
|
43:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,092
|
900–1200
|
10:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,076
|
1000–1200
|
29:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
873
|
700–1000
|
14:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
886
|
800–1200
|
05:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,063
|
900–1100
|
15:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
870
|
800–1000
|
22:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
886
|
800–1200
|
20:37
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
872
|
700–1000
|
19:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
890
|
700–1000
|
41:41
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,076
|
1000–1200
|
13:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,060
|
1000–1200
|
18:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
871
|
800–1000
|
10:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
887
|
800–1000
|
24:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|