|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,228
|
1000–1400
|
52:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,216
|
1100–1500
|
38:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
81%
|
-21
|
1,285
|
1100–1600
|
18:57
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,249
|
1100–1500
|
43:42
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,249
|
1100–1500
|
07:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,279
|
1000–1300
|
30:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
72%
|
+12
|
1,288
|
1000–1500
|
05:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,268
|
1000–1300
|
26:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,241
|
1100–1300
|
07:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,239
|
1100–1400
|
32:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,222
|
1000–1400
|
07:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,300
|
1200–1300
|
21:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-18
|
1,254
|
1100–1400
|
43:00
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,236
|
900–1700
|
29:02
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
1,228
|
900–1300
|
18:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
+11
|
1,246
|
800–1600
|
25:46
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,236
|
900–1500
|
23:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,245
|
1000–1300
|
12:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,227
|
1200–1800
|
17:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,257
|
1200–1500
|
48:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|