|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,163
|
1100–1300
|
32:46
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,175
|
1100–1400
|
25:50
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,020
|
800–1300
|
18:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
1,037
|
1000–1300
|
36:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,033
|
1000–1200
|
17:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,019
|
1000–1300
|
27:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,001
|
800–1100
|
23:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,121
|
1100–1300
|
31:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
1,008
|
1000–1300
|
27:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
992
|
900–1100
|
15:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,189
|
700–1500
|
51:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,269
|
700–1500
|
08:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,175
|
1000–1200
|
38:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,003
|
1000–1300
|
29:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
991
|
800–1100
|
03:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,254
|
1100–1300
|
29:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,264
|
1100–1500
|
07:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,249
|
1000–1400
|
06:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,134
|
900–1300
|
10:08
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,146
|
1100–1500
|
35:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|