|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
64%
|
-40
|
935
|
800–1100
|
46:50
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
+40
|
979
|
800–1100
|
13:07
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-31
|
979
|
900–1100
|
22:29
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
-36
|
1,015
|
900–1100
|
15:51
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+32
|
952
|
600–1300
|
17:11
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
+31
|
984
|
600–1300
|
05:51
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
54%
|
-39
|
974
|
900–1000
|
22:27
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
37%
|
-35
|
1,009
|
700–1400
|
26:43
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
-42
|
1,051
|
900–1200
|
28:20
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-40
|
992
|
800–1100
|
42:06
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-37
|
1,029
|
800–1300
|
20:58
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
35%
|
-37
|
1,088
|
800–1500
|
40:39
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
55%
|
+41
|
1,037
|
1000–1200
|
19:28
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
41%
|
+43
|
966
|
700–1300
|
37:16
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
-56
|
1,012
|
700–1300
|
47:51
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
-49
|
1,051
|
900–1100
|
26:28
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
66%
|
+38
|
959
|
700–1200
|
19:22
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-39
|
841
|
800–900
|
21:24
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
66%
|
-52
|
883
|
600–1000
|
38:05
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
41%
|
-40
|
1,057
|
1000–1100
|
17:53
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|